GTS-1760647 ACTIVE WORKS

Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Tail End Reach Of Koppa Branch Canal Of Hrbc And Dy No. 1 To 9 Tail End Reach Of Hrbc And Branch Canal And Tail End Reach Of Dy No.15 Of Plic For The Year 26-27

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1760647
Estimated Value
₹369,580
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPA
Overview
Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Tail End Reach Of Koppa Branch Canal Of Hrbc And Dy No. 1 To 9 Tail End Reach Of Hrbc And Branch Canal And Tail End Reach Of Dy No.15 Of Plic For The Year 26-27 Delivery/work location: Koppa, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1760647 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA , KOPPA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly