GTS-1760641 ACTIVE WORKS

Advance Works Under Anr Model 3 Including Raising Of Seedlings No Of Pits 278 Slze 0 75 M3 No. Of Pbs 278 28 306 10x16 In Panja Range.

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1760641
Estimated Value
₹1,455,549
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SULLIA
Overview
Advance Works Under Anr Model 3 Including Raising Of Seedlings No Of Pits 278 Slze 0 75 M3 No. Of Pbs 278 28 306 10x16 In Panja Range. Delivery/work location: Sullia, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹36,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1760641 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹36,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , SULLIA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹36,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly