GTS-1759518 ACTIVE SERVICES

Wildlife Week 2026

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1759518
Estimated Value
₹1,490,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Wildlife Week 2026 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹37,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1759518 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹37,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹37,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly