GTS-1759506 ACTIVE SERVICES

Hiring And Empanelment Of Third Party Inspection Agency Under Jal Jeevan Mission For Rural Drinking Water Works (in-village Distribution Works) & Other Works For Rdw&sd, Raichur Division, Raichur District

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1759506
Estimated Value
₹10,000,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Hiring And Empanelment Of Third Party Inspection Agency Under Jal Jeevan Mission For Rural Drinking Water Works (in-village Distribution Works) & Other Works For Rdw&sd, Raichur Division, Raichur District Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1759506 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹2,500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹2,500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly