GTS-1759349 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of One Bhojanashala In Ground Floor, 2 Class Room On First Floor For Following Schools Of Ghps Julakanti-29070407001, Ghps Basapur-29070401001 And Ghps Ganganal G-29070403201 In Kushtagi Constituency At Kushtagi Tq , Koppal Dist

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1759349
Estimated Value
₹12,599,919
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Construction Of One Bhojanashala In Ground Floor, 2 Class Room On First Floor For Following Schools Of Ghps Julakanti-29070407001, Ghps Basapur-29070401001 And Ghps Ganganal G-29070403201 In Kushtagi Constituency At Kushtagi Tq , Koppal Dist Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1759349 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹3,150 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹3,150
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly