GTS-1758721 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Uddanuru-lokkanahalli Road Via Belthuru-mahalinganakatte-shirgodu Road From Ch 0.00 To 11.45km In Hanur Taluk For The Year In 2026-27.(kll- )

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1758721
Estimated Value
₹423,562
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHAMARAJANAGARA
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Uddanuru-lokkanahalli Road Via Belthuru-mahalinganakatte-shirgodu Road From Ch 0.00 To 11.45km In Hanur Taluk For The Year In 2026-27.(kll- ) Delivery/work location: Chamarajanagara, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1758721 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHAMARAJANAGARA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly