GTS-1758414 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Re-engineering And Commissioning Of Abb Dcs Quantity: 1

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
ID GTS-1758414
Estimated Value
₹82,010,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Re-engineering And Commissioning Of Abb Dcs Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹600,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1758414 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹600,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
22 Apr 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
Department ID
190
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹600,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly