GTS-1757827 CLOSED GOODS

Bid To RAs Supply Of Indoor Drone Combat Mvre Range,drone Tinkering And Niche Tech Lab,bldc Motor Thrust Bench,three Degree Of Freedom Drone Testing Platform 3 Ft,hy Duty 3d Printer,3d Printer Material 10 Ltrs Each Pla Or Tpu Or Petg Or Resin,cnc Router,esd Workbench,100 Inch Qled 4k Ultra Hd Smart Display,65 Inch Full Hd Smart Led Display,simulation And Annual Repair Vr Tech Setup,battery Making Setup,tools And Test Jigs,ai Tech Setup,handheld Cuas Systems,hybrid Vtol 2kg,fpv Bvlos 10 Inch With Dropping Mechanism With Headgear,surveillance Hexacopter Foldable Frame Ni Vision Capability,logistics Drone Coaxial Quad Capacity 5 Kg,basic Subsystem Based Tethered System,hand Thrown Fixed Wing Drone,c Uas Modifications For Vehicles With Automated Deploying Mechanism,trg And Est Of Lab Quantity: 36

Indian Army
ID GTS-1757827
Estimated Value
₹20,000,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Bid To RAs Supply Of Indoor Drone Combat Mvre Range,drone Tinkering And Niche Tech Lab,bldc Motor Thrust Bench,three Degree Of Freedom Drone Testing Platform 3 Ft,hy Duty 3d Printer,3d Printer Material 10 Ltrs Each Pla Or Tpu Or Petg Or Resin,cnc Router,esd Workbench,100 Inch Qled 4k Ultra Hd Smart Display,65 Inch Full Hd Smart Led Display,simulation And Annual Repair Vr Tech Setup,battery Making Setup,tools And Test Jigs,ai Tech Setup,handheld Cuas Systems,hybrid Vtol 2kg,fpv Bvlos 10 Inch With Dropping Mechanism With Headgear,surveillance Hexacopter Foldable Frame Ni Vision Capability,logistics Drone Coaxial Quad Capacity 5 Kg,basic Subsystem Based Tethered System,hand Thrown Fixed Wing Drone,c Uas Modifications For Vehicles With Automated Deploying Mechanism,trg And Est Of Lab Quantity: 36 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹600,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757827 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹600,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
04 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹600,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly