GTS-1757595 CLOSED SERVICES

Bid To RAs Providing Of Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Monochrome , Laser , Separate Drum And Tonner ); Canon; Oem Authorised Service Provider Quantity: 3

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1757595
Estimated Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Bid To RAs Providing Of Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Monochrome , Laser , Separate Drum And Tonner ); Canon; Oem Authorised Service Provider Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757595 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
15 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly