GTS-1757563 CLOSED GOODS

Bid To RAs Corrigendum : Supply Of Supply Of Hepa Filter 610x610x150 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 610x610x300 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 450x450x150 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 300x300x150 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 480x480x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 610x610x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 430x430x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 430x290x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter Quantity: 111

Department Of Atomic Energy
ID GTS-1757563
Estimated Value
₹907,656
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Bid To RAs Corrigendum : Supply Of Supply Of Hepa Filter 610x610x150 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 610x610x300 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 450x450x150 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 300x300x150 Box Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 480x480x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 610x610x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 430x430x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter,supply Of Hepa Filter 430x290x300 Flange Type Hepa Filter Quantity: 111 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757563 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
15 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Atomic Energy
Department ID
265
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly