GTS-1757474 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Request For Proposal (rfp) - Integration And Checkout Of Sslv Sub Assemblies

Newspace India Limited
ID GTS-1757474
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Request For Proposal (rfp) - Integration And Checkout Of Sslv Sub Assemblies Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,340,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757474 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,340,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
17 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Newspace India Limited
Department ID
671
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,340,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly