GTS-1757441 CLOSED GOODS

Bid To RAs Corrigendum : Supply Of 4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant Quantity: 14484

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1757441
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Bid To RAs Corrigendum : Supply Of 4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trim Om 222,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trimc Microsol 585xt Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim E950 Vegetable Based Technology Coolant Oil,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant,4393-4970 Trim 270c Coolant Quantity: 14484 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757441 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 21:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
21:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly