GTS-1757207 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Supply Of Man Power (150 Helpers) For Door To Door Waste Collection Vehicles Of Mysuru City Corporation Package 1

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1757207
Estimated Value
₹1,850,400
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Man Power (150 Helpers) For Door To Door Waste Collection Vehicles Of Mysuru City Corporation Package 1 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹436,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757207 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹436,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:45:51
Timeline
Published
23 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:45:51
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹436,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly