GTS-1757179 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply,newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply,newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply,newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply Quantity: 4380

Empowerment Of Persons With Disabilities Department
ID GTS-1757179
Estimated Value
₹33,989
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply,newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply,newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply,newspaper & Magazine Supply Service (version 2) - Newspaper Supply Quantity: 4380 Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757179 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
23 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Empowerment Of Persons With Disabilities Department
Department ID
82
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly