GTS-1757058 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Engagement Of Design Consultant For Spj Rcc Pitworks At Madhavaram Quantity: 1

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1757058
Estimated Value
₹495,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Engagement Of Design Consultant For Spj Rcc Pitworks At Madhavaram Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1757058 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
24 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly