GTS-1756820 CLOSED SERVICES

Bid To RAs Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Procurement Of 378 Cum Helium Technical Gas Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1756820
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Bid To RAs Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Procurement Of 378 Cum Helium Technical Gas Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1756820 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly