GTS-1756765 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Pt Reagent Recombiplastin,aptt Reagent Cacl Synthasil,d Dimer,rotors Acl Elite Pro,hemosil Wash R Acl Elite Pro,clean A,normal Control Assayed,low Abnormal Control Assayed,high Abnormal Control Assayed,d-dimer Control Bi Level,factor Diluent,sample Cups 0.5 Ml Quantity: 246

Employees State Insurance Corporation
ID GTS-1756765
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Pt Reagent Recombiplastin,aptt Reagent Cacl Synthasil,d Dimer,rotors Acl Elite Pro,hemosil Wash R Acl Elite Pro,clean A,normal Control Assayed,low Abnormal Control Assayed,high Abnormal Control Assayed,d-dimer Control Bi Level,factor Diluent,sample Cups 0.5 Ml Quantity: 246 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹61,570.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1756765 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹61,570
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
30 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Department ID
238
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹61,570
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly