GTS-1756764 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Stat Profile Phox Ultra Abg Pump Tubing Kit,phox Ultra So2 Calibrator,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Abg Calibrator Cartridge 1,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Bloog Gas Controls Auto Cartridge 6 Day,ultra Ccx Chemistry Controls Auto Cartridge With Creat 4day,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Po 2 Membrane Cap Kit,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Po 2 Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Ph Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Pco 2 Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Pco 2 Membrane Cap Kit,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx So2 Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Cleaning Solution Quantity: 54

Employees State Insurance Corporation
ID GTS-1756764
Estimated Value
₹1,664,596
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Stat Profile Phox Ultra Abg Pump Tubing Kit,phox Ultra So2 Calibrator,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Abg Calibrator Cartridge 1,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Bloog Gas Controls Auto Cartridge 6 Day,ultra Ccx Chemistry Controls Auto Cartridge With Creat 4day,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Po 2 Membrane Cap Kit,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Po 2 Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Ph Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Pco 2 Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Pco 2 Membrane Cap Kit,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx So2 Sensor,start Profile Phox Ultra Ccx Cleaning Solution Quantity: 54 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,292.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1756764 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,292
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
30 Jul 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Department ID
238
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,292
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly