GTS-1756178 ACTIVE GOODS

Bid To RAs Supply Of Brake Pressure Pipe Als,hood Lifting Pipe Line Als,fuel Feed Pump Als,repair 4x4 Adapter Thread Als,hub Seal Als,hub Inner Bearing Als,hub Outer Bearing Als,fuel Pipe House Als,driver Side Lock Assy 2.5 Ton Water Bowser,sleeve Cylinder Kit 2.5 Ton Water Bowser,hose Coupling 2.5 Ton Water Bowser,self Pinion Assy Als,copper Bush Als,combination Switch Royal Enfield,clutch Master Cylinder Kit Als,reverse Light Glass Als,air Cleaner Hose Als,sleeve Cylinder Assy Army Bus,brake Fluid Pipe Army Bus,door Pneumatic Pipe Union Army Bus,ramp Assy Oh Als,brake Booster Oh 13d 191363w Als,gear Box Oh Repair And Service Als,gear Box Mounting Nut Als,popular Shaft Nut Bolt Als,banjo Bolt With Washer Als,relay 24 Volt Als,relay 12 Volt Als,fly Wheel Sensor Als,clutch Booster Als,pilot Bearing Als,brake Booster New Als,auxiliary Gearbox Mounting Nut Bolt Als,clutch Plate Maruti Gypsy,pressure Plate Maruti Gypsy,release Bearing Maruti Gypsy,engine Mounting Pad Maruti Gypsy,transfer Case Mounting Bush Maruti Gypsy,pilot Bearing Quantity: 148

Indian Army
ID GTS-1756178
Estimated Value
₹260,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Bid To RAs Supply Of Brake Pressure Pipe Als,hood Lifting Pipe Line Als,fuel Feed Pump Als,repair 4x4 Adapter Thread Als,hub Seal Als,hub Inner Bearing Als,hub Outer Bearing Als,fuel Pipe House Als,driver Side Lock Assy 2.5 Ton Water Bowser,sleeve Cylinder Kit 2.5 Ton Water Bowser,hose Coupling 2.5 Ton Water Bowser,self Pinion Assy Als,copper Bush Als,combination Switch Royal Enfield,clutch Master Cylinder Kit Als,reverse Light Glass Als,air Cleaner Hose Als,sleeve Cylinder Assy Army Bus,brake Fluid Pipe Army Bus,door Pneumatic Pipe Union Army Bus,ramp Assy Oh Als,brake Booster Oh 13d 191363w Als,gear Box Oh Repair And Service Als,gear Box Mounting Nut Als,popular Shaft Nut Bolt Als,banjo Bolt With Washer Als,relay 24 Volt Als,relay 12 Volt Als,fly Wheel Sensor Als,clutch Booster Als,pilot Bearing Als,brake Booster New Als,auxiliary Gearbox Mounting Nut Bolt Als,clutch Plate Maruti Gypsy,pressure Plate Maruti Gypsy,release Bearing Maruti Gypsy,engine Mounting Pad Maruti Gypsy,transfer Case Mounting Bush Maruti Gypsy,pilot Bearing Quantity: 148 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1756178 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly