GTS-1756007 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3300012695 Serv 1060032 Cpp Boilers Burners Conversion To Dual Fuel Firing Using Rlng And Rfg Along With Fuel Oil As Per Tech Spec And Boq Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1756007
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3300012695 Serv 1060032 Cpp Boilers Burners Conversion To Dual Fuel Firing Using Rlng And Rfg Along With Fuel Oil As Per Tech Spec And Boq Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹210,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1756007 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹210,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
06 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹210,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly