GTS-1755881 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1

Indian Institute Of Science
ID GTS-1755881
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1755881 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Institute Of Science
Department ID
2302
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly