GTS-1755723 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - In Vessel; Repair Of Adu Panel Onboard In Vessel At Nd Karwar; Buyer Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1755723
Estimated Value
₹1,734,075
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - In Vessel; Repair Of Adu Panel Onboard In Vessel At Nd Karwar; Buyer Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹52,022.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1755723 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹52,022
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
08 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹52,022
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly