GTS-1755680 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of 1300024191,1300024238,1300024210,1300024200,1300024199,1300024218,1300036993,1300024176,1300024195,1300036022,1300024188,1300024182,1300024213,1300024179,1300024083,1300024222 Quantity: 11190

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1755680
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of 1300024191,1300024238,1300024210,1300024200,1300024199,1300024218,1300036993,1300024176,1300024195,1300036022,1300024188,1300024182,1300024213,1300024179,1300024083,1300024222 Quantity: 11190 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹369,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1755680 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹369,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
08 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹369,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly