GTS-1755661 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Manufacturing Of Crc Ms Box With Powder Cotting Size D8 X L34 X H72 For Lobby 51,manufacturing Of Crc Ms Box With Powder Cotting Size D13 X L19 X H29 For Tp Post With Drawer,manufacturing Of Crc Ms Box With Powder Cotting Size D14 X L36 X H18 For Tp Room,replacement Of Wooden Lockers In Mco With Crc Material,manufacturing Of Table Top With Storage Facility In Crc Material Quantity: 7

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1755661
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Manufacturing Of Crc Ms Box With Powder Cotting Size D8 X L34 X H72 For Lobby 51,manufacturing Of Crc Ms Box With Powder Cotting Size D13 X L19 X H29 For Tp Post With Drawer,manufacturing Of Crc Ms Box With Powder Cotting Size D14 X L36 X H18 For Tp Room,replacement Of Wooden Lockers In Mco With Crc Material,manufacturing Of Table Top With Storage Facility In Crc Material Quantity: 7 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1755661 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
09 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly