GTS-1755568 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Multiplate Reader And Imager System Quantity: 1

Department Of Science And Technology
ID GTS-1755568
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YELAHANKA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Multiplate Reader And Imager System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Yelahanka, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1755568 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
10 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Science And Technology
Department ID
835
KARNATAKA , YELAHANKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly