GTS-1755067 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50,internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50,internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50,internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50 Quantity: 2

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1755067
Estimated Value
₹1,404,021
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YELAHANKA
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50,internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50,internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50,internet Bandwidth And Replication Service - Leased Line( Point To Point); Goverment Service Provider, Private Service Provider; Na; National Long Distance (nld); 50 Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Yelahanka, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1755067 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
47
KARNATAKA , YELAHANKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly