GTS-1754530 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Carrying Out Mpt And Dpt At Beml Kgf For Bogie Frame Quantity: 1

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1754530
Estimated Value
₹280,410
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Carrying Out Mpt And Dpt At Beml Kgf For Bogie Frame Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1754530 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly