GTS-1754434 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of N4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061 Quantity: 2834

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1754434
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of N4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01059,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01063,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01062,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01065,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061,n4410-td01061 Quantity: 2834 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1754434 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly