GTS-1754359 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Survey And Fixing Of Rcc Pillars Works At Hunsuru And Madikeri Divisions During The Year 2026-27

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1754359
Estimated Value
₹3,378,878
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADIKERI
Overview
Corrigendum : Survey And Fixing Of Rcc Pillars Works At Hunsuru And Madikeri Divisions During The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Madikeri, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,789.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1754359 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,789
Document Cost ₹850 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , MADIKERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,789
Tender Fee ₹850
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly