GTS-1754310 CLOSED WORKS

Corrigendum : Survey And Fixing Of Rcc Pillars Works At Malai Mahadeshwara Wildlife And Cauvery Wildlife Divisions During The Year 2026-27

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1754310
Estimated Value
₹3,955,875
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Survey And Fixing Of Rcc Pillars Works At Malai Mahadeshwara Wildlife And Cauvery Wildlife Divisions During The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹79,118.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1754310 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹79,118
Document Cost ₹990 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹79,118
Tender Fee ₹990
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly