GTS-1754128 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Stationary Lead-acid Cells And Batteries With Tubular Positive Plates Conforming To Is 1651 Quantity: 20

National Institute Of Technology
ID GTS-1754128
Estimated Value
₹203,338
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Stationary Lead-acid Cells And Batteries With Tubular Positive Plates Conforming To Is 1651 Quantity: 20 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1754128 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Institute Of Technology
Department ID
318
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly