GTS-1754089 CLOSED WORKS

Corrigendum : Construction Of Taluk Stadium At Gajendragad Taluk, Gadag District

Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
ID GTS-1754089
Estimated Value
₹15,929,281
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Construction Of Taluk Stadium At Gajendragad Taluk, Gadag District Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹238,393.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1754089 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹238,393
Document Cost ₹3,990 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
Department ID
1509
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹238,393
Tender Fee ₹3,990
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly