GTS-1753540 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Procurement Of Transformer Rectifier Unit P/no. 260100000 Issue G,additional Qualification Test On Transformer Rectifier Unit P/no. 260100000 Issue G Quantity: 21

Aeronautical Development Agency
ID GTS-1753540
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Procurement Of Transformer Rectifier Unit P/no. 260100000 Issue G,additional Qualification Test On Transformer Rectifier Unit P/no. 260100000 Issue G Quantity: 21 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1753540 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Aeronautical Development Agency
Department ID
963
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly