GTS-1753123 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of R56-431-910b-4 Clutch Disc (outer) , Mat. : C8 / En47, Details As Per Drg. R56-431-910a-4,r56-431-911c-4 Clutch Disc (inner) , Mat. : C8 / En47, Details As Per Drg R56-431-911b-4,r6163-130-910-4 Link Details As Per Drg R61163-130-910-4 Quantity: 4600

HMT Machine Tools Limited
ID GTS-1753123
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of R56-431-910b-4 Clutch Disc (outer) , Mat. : C8 / En47, Details As Per Drg. R56-431-910a-4,r56-431-911c-4 Clutch Disc (inner) , Mat. : C8 / En47, Details As Per Drg R56-431-911b-4,r6163-130-910-4 Link Details As Per Drg R61163-130-910-4 Quantity: 4600 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1753123 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HMT Machine Tools Limited
Department ID
734
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly