GTS-1753038 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Rapid Traverse Motor For L45 Lathe. 3 Phase 0.75kw 1hp 1500rpm, Flying Leads 415v 50hz Face Mounting. Quantity: 15

HMT Machine Tools Limited
ID GTS-1753038
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Rapid Traverse Motor For L45 Lathe. 3 Phase 0.75kw 1hp 1500rpm, Flying Leads 415v 50hz Face Mounting. Quantity: 15 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1753038 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HMT Machine Tools Limited
Department ID
734
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly