GTS-1752850 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems As Per Is 9281 (part I, Part Ii, Part Iii, Part Iv); Various Engineering Defects E-021 E-022 Onboard Icgs C445; No; Buyer Premises Quantity: 1

Indian Coast Guard
ID GTS-1752850
Estimated Value
₹52,500
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
GUJARAT
PORBANDAR
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems As Per Is 9281 (part I, Part Ii, Part Iii, Part Iv); Various Engineering Defects E-021 E-022 Onboard Icgs C445; No; Buyer Premises Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Porbandar, Gujarat. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1752850 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Coast Guard
Department ID
43
GUJARAT , PORBANDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly