GTS-1750121 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Govinahalu - Kokkanur - Hallihala, Bevinahalli - Malebennur (on Sh25) Loop Road From Ch 0.00 To 12.38 In Harihar Taluk (reserved For Cat-ii(a))

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1750121
Estimated Value
₹847,366
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BEVINAHALLI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Govinahalu - Kokkanur - Hallihala, Bevinahalli - Malebennur (on Sh25) Loop Road From Ch 0.00 To 12.38 In Harihar Taluk (reserved For Cat-ii(a)) Delivery/work location: Bevinahalli, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,593.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1750121 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,593
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BEVINAHALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,593
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly