GTS-1750107 CLOSED WORKS

Special Repairs Of Hr Bd-1 Of D-18 And Laterals 1,2,3,4and 5 Of D-18 (from 0.00 To20.00km) Nrbc.

Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1750107
Estimated Value
₹636,866
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Special Repairs Of Hr Bd-1 Of D-18 And Laterals 1,2,3,4and 5 Of D-18 (from 0.00 To20.00km) Nrbc. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1750107 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
Department ID
866
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly