GTS-1750076 CLOSED WORKS

Removal Of Silt & Jungle Clearance In Lat-15 Of Bd-2 From Km 0.00 To 2.060 & Lat-16 Of Bd-2 From Km 0.00 To 1.080 Of Nrbc D-18 For The Year 2026-27

Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1750076
Estimated Value
₹423,460
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Removal Of Silt & Jungle Clearance In Lat-15 Of Bd-2 From Km 0.00 To 2.060 & Lat-16 Of Bd-2 From Km 0.00 To 1.080 Of Nrbc D-18 For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1750076 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
Department ID
866
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly