GTS-1750004 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of G.bhevinahalli (on Sh248l) Connecting Devarabelakere (on Sh233) Via Jigali, Nanditavare, Kunebelakere Road From Ch 0.00 To 7.81 And 8.03 To 13.60 In Harihar Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1750004
Estimated Value
₹804,106
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of G.bhevinahalli (on Sh248l) Connecting Devarabelakere (on Sh233) Via Jigali, Nanditavare, Kunebelakere Road From Ch 0.00 To 7.81 And 8.03 To 13.60 In Harihar Taluk Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,103.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1750004 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,103
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
30 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,103
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly