GTS-1749997 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Mitlakatte (on Sh233) Connecting Hanagavadi(on Nh4) Via K. Bevinahalli, Bannikodu Road From Ch 0.00 To 11.85 And 11.90 To 14.30 In Harihar Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1749997
Estimated Value
₹846,629
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BEVINAHALLI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Mitlakatte (on Sh233) Connecting Hanagavadi(on Nh4) Via K. Bevinahalli, Bannikodu Road From Ch 0.00 To 11.85 And 11.90 To 14.30 In Harihar Taluk Delivery/work location: Bevinahalli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,166.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1749997 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,166
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
30 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BEVINAHALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,166
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly