GTS-1749542 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Inspection And Cleaning Of Zinc Material Flanges Onboard Ins Vagir Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1749542
Estimated Value
₹516,810
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Inspection And Cleaning Of Zinc Material Flanges Onboard Ins Vagir Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,504.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1749542 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,504
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,504
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly