GTS-1748908 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender Notification For The Selection Of Man Power Agency For Providing Out Sourcing Services To Vb-g Ram-g Scheme Zilla Panchayat Belagavi District

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1748908
Estimated Value
₹3,962,608
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Tender Notification For The Selection Of Man Power Agency For Providing Out Sourcing Services To Vb-g Ram-g Scheme Zilla Panchayat Belagavi District Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,963,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748908 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,963,000
Document Cost ₹1,000 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,963,000
Tender Fee ₹1,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly