GTS-1748907 CLOSED SERVICES

Organising Pourakarmika Day 2026 Davangere City Corporation

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1748907
Estimated Value
₹1,172,150
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Organising Pourakarmika Day 2026 Davangere City Corporation Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748907 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly