GTS-1748903 ACTIVE SERVICES

Disposal Of Fishing Rights Of Daitana Kere Of Hunsur Taluk From 2026-27 To 2030-31 For Period Of Five Years

Department Of Fisheries
ID GTS-1748903
Estimated Value
₹103,050
Closing Date
13 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Disposal Of Fishing Rights Of Daitana Kere Of Hunsur Taluk From 2026-27 To 2030-31 For Period Of Five Years Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 13-09-2026. EMD required: ₹103,050.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748903 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹103,050
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
13 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Fisheries
Department ID
464
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹103,050
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly