GTS-1748900 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Bhanuvalli (on Sh233) Mukthenahalli Via Nanditavare, Nittur, Guladahalli, Sanklipura Road From 0.00 To 0.40 And 6.50 To 18.95 In Harihar Taluk (reserved For Sc Category)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1748900
Estimated Value
₹804,946
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Bhanuvalli (on Sh233) Mukthenahalli Via Nanditavare, Nittur, Guladahalli, Sanklipura Road From 0.00 To 0.40 And 6.50 To 18.95 In Harihar Taluk (reserved For Sc Category) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,062.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748900 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,062
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,062
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly