GTS-1748870 CLOSED WORKS

Continuation Of Mrf Shed Work In Karkala Tmc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1748870
Estimated Value
₹7,318,897
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KARKALA
Overview
Continuation Of Mrf Shed Work In Karkala Tmc Limit Delivery/work location: Karkala, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹147,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748870 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹147,000
Document Cost ₹1,830 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KARKALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹147,000
Tender Fee ₹1,830
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly