GTS-1748714 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For The Supply Of 5 Seater Reversible Desks To The Government Adarsha Pu Colleges In The State Of Karnataka

Pre University Education Department
ID GTS-1748714
Estimated Value
₹35,637,996
Closing Date
29 Sep 2026
21 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Tender For The Supply Of 5 Seater Reversible Desks To The Government Adarsha Pu Colleges In The State Of Karnataka Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 29-09-2026. EMD required: ₹534,570.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748714 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹534,570
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
01 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
29 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Pre University Education Department
Department ID
4133
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹534,570
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly