GTS-1748591 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Quantity: 1

Employees State Insurance Corporation
ID GTS-1748591
Estimated Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748591 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Department ID
238
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly