GTS-1748455 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Passivation Of Sea Water Pipes Onboard Ins Vagir Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1748455
Estimated Value
₹565,950
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Passivation Of Sea Water Pipes Onboard Ins Vagir Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,978.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1748455 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,978
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
31 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,978
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly